Talentovka 2004 - výsledky

Zobrazeno: 3057

ZAV - Talentová soutěž žáků ZŠ
OA a ISŠ obchodu a služeb Havlíčkův Brod
8. prosince 2004


Pořadí Jméno, škola Cvičení č.

1. Radek Netušil, ZŠ Wolkerova, Havlíčkův Brod 77
2. Barbora Melounová, ZŠ Štáflova, Havlíčkův Brod 74
3. Jana Záklasníková, ZŠ Wolkerova, Havlíčkův Brod 68
4. Julie Musilová, ZŠ Wolkerova, Havlíčkův Brod 51
5. Veronika Hofmanová, ZŠ Štáflova, Havlíčkův Brod 46
6. Veronika Bláhová, ZŠ Štáflova, Havlíčkův Brod 40
7. - 9. Adéla Čermáková, ZŠ Přibyslav 36
7. - 9. Tereza Milfaitová, ZŠ Lánecká, Světlá n. S. 36
7. - 9. Petr Kruml, ZŠ Smetanova, Chotěboř 36
10. - 11. Jan Stehno, ZŠ Přibyslav 28
10. - 11. Tomáš Laudát, ZŠ Přibyslav 28
12. - 13. Libor Tecl, ZŠ Smetanova, Chotěboř 25
12. - 13. Lucie Lagronová, ZŠ Wolkerova, Havlíčkův Brod 25
14. - 15. Jana Krumlová, ZŠ Štáflova, Havlíčkův Brod 23
14. - 15. Anete Pešková, ZŠ Lipnice n.S. 23
16. - 18. Petr Čejka, ZŠ Smetanova, Chotěboř 19
16. - 18. Ladislav Vach, ZŠ Wolkerová, Havlíčkův Brod 19
16. - 18. David Švanda, ZŠ Lánecká, Světlá n. S. 19
19. Nikola Staňková, ZŠ Smetanova, Chotěboř 18
20. - 23. Kateřina Krupauerová, ZŠ Herálec 17
20. - 23. Michaela Palánová, ZŠ Štáflova, Havlíčkův Brod 17
20. - 23. Jarosl. Novotná, ZŠ Smetanova, Chotěboř 17
20. - 23. Pavla Bártlová, ZŠ Lipnice n.S. 17
24. - 26. Petr Houžvička, ZŠ Lánecká, Světlá n. S. 16
24. - 26. Martin Danielka, ZŠ Smetanova, Chotěboř 16
24. - 26. Václav Klofáč, ZŠ Lipnice n.S. 16
27. - 29. Barbora Marešová, ZŠ Wolkerova, Havlíčkův Brod 15
27. - 29. Reneta Bochnárová, ZŠ Štáflova, Havlíčkův Brod 15
27. - 29. Alena Formánková, ZŠ Wolkerova, Havlíčkův Brod 15
30. - 31. Lukáš Vosyka, ZŠ Lánecká, Světlá n. S. 14
30. - 31. Veronika Brožová, ZŠ Štáflova, Havlíčkův Brod 14
32. Eva Šimková, ZŠ Wolkerova, Havlíčkův Brod 13
33. - 34. Vojtěch Žák, ZŠ Smetanova, Chotěboř 9
33. - 34. Piskačová Adéla, Světlá n. S., ZŠ Lánecká 9

O škole

Studium

Projekty

Zřizovatel:  

Nová maturita

 
     
Francouzsky

Nabízíme vzdělání,
které jde s dobou...

chev