Talentovka 2009 - výsledky

Zobrazeno: 3909

 

ZAV - Talentovka žáků ZŠ

Obchodní akademie a Hotelová škola Havlíčkův Brod

Havlíčkův Brod 12. listopadu 2009

Pořadí    Jméno                          Škola                                   Cvičení    

1.

Kučerová Jana

ZŠ Chotěboř, Smetanova

105

2.

Hornová Aneta

ZŠ Chotěboř, Smetanova

102

3.

Kučerová Kateřina

ZŠ Chotěboř, Smetanova

100

4.

Piskačová Kateřina

ZŠ Chotěboř, Smetanova

94

5.

Veselská Tereza

ZŠ Krucemburk

90

6.

Matoušková Dita

ZŠ Habry

89

7.-9.

Kárníková Pavlína

ZŠ Wolkerova, Havlíčkův Brod

86

7.-9.

Kruntorádová Romana

ZŠ Wolkerova, Havlíčkův Brod

86

7.-9.

Zikmund Radek

ZŠ Nuselská, Havlíčkův Brod

86

10.

Josková Iveta

ZŠ Krucemburk

84

11.

Kájínková Adéla

ZŠ Chotěboř, Smetanova

83

12.-13.

Fürst Richard

ZŠ V Sadech, Havlíčkův Brod

82

12.-13.

Buráňová Markéta

ZŠ Nuselská, Havlíčkův Brod

82

14.

Pálková Barbora

ZŠ Krucemburk

80

15.-16.

Daňková Kristýna

ZŠ Nuselská, Havlíčkův Brod

77

15.-16.

Robovská Miroslava

ZŠ Wolkerova, Havlíčkův Brod

77

17.

Koudelová Andrea

ZŠ Habry

76

18.

Bolech Jan

ZŠ a ZUŠ Lipnice n. Sázavou

75

19.-22.

Opršál Jiří

ZŠ a ZUŠ Lipnice n. Sázavou

74

19.-22.

Barcíková Kateřina

ZŠ Světlá nad Sáz., Lánecká

74

19.-22.

Šturcová Veronika

ZŠ Wolkerova, Havlíčkův Brod

74

19.-22.

Matulová Barbora

ZŠ Krucemburk

74

23.

Dohnal Michal

ZŠ V Sadech, Havlíčkův Brod

73

24.

Hlaváč Ondřej

ZŠ Nuselská, Havlíčkův Brod

72

25.

Papst Ondřej

ZŠ Nuselská, Havlíčkův Brod

70

26.

Vápeníková Jana

ZŠ Světlá n. Sáz., Lánecká

67

27.-28.

Procházková Eva

ZŠ Habry

66

27.-28.

Súkeníková Tereza

ZŠ a ZUŠ Lipnice n. Sázavou

66

29.

Cyrusová Lucie

ZŠ Wolkerova, Havlíčkův Brod

64

30.

Fidrmucová Emilie

ZŠ Světlá n. Sáz., Lánecká

63

31.-32.

Beneš David

ZŠ Světlá n. Sáz., Lánecká

62

31.-32.

Suchý Vojtěch

ZŠ Štáflova, Havlíčkův Brod

62

33.

Bělohlávek Milan

ZŠ Světlá n. Sáz., Lánecká

59

34.-35.

Růžičková Nikola

ZŠ Přibyslav

52

34.-35.

Kavalírová Anežka

ZŠ Krucemburk

52

36.

Mašek Daniel

ZŠ V Sadech, Havlíčkův Brod

51

37.

Havlíček Jiří

ZŠ V Sadech, Havlíčkův Brod

46

38.

Brdičková Nikola

ZŠ Štáflova, Havlíčkův Brod

43

39.

Fikarová Tereza

ZŠ Štáflova, Havlíčkův Brod

40

40.

Čapková Kateřina

ZŠ Šlapanov

39

41.

Leskourová Sylva

ZŠ Přibyslav

36

42.

Žáček Lukáš

ZŠ Štáflova, Havlíčkův Brod

35

43.

Juhásková Táňa

ZŠ Přibyslav

17

44.

Kuncová Gabriela

ZŠ Šlapanov

14

45.

Špinar Matěj

ZŠ Šlapanov

9

 

O škole

Studium

Projekty

Zřizovatel:  

Nová maturita

 
     
Francouzsky

Nabízíme vzdělání,
které jde s dobou...

chev